Mitgliedsvereine

Vereinsname Vereinsnummer Link
„Coschener“ Sportverein e.V. 670081
„Sportverein Steinsdorf“ e.V. 670053
„Tauchsportclub Poseidon“ Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670057
„Zwietracht 92 Spreenhagen“ e.V. 670165
1. Bowling-Verein Fürstenwalde e.V. 670269
1. Bowlingclub Eisenhüttenstadt 91 e.V. 670158
1. Brdbg. Scottish Highlandsport „Stone Walker“ Fü 670279
1. Eisenhüttenstädter Miniaturgolf Club e.V. 670194
1. Eisenhüttenstädter Miniaturgolf Club e.V. 670194
1. FC Fürstenberg/Oder 1912 e.V. 670182
1. FC Schöneiche e.V. 670295
1. Kegelclub 1927 Beeskow e. V. 670276
1. Kultur- und Sportverein 64/90 Fürstenwalde e. V. 670069
1. Radsport u. Laufverein Eisenhüttenstadt 02 e.V. 670252
1. Tauchsportclub Fürstenwalde e.V. 670090
Abenteuer- u. Erlebnissportverein „Up & Away“ e.V. 670258
Aikido und Breitensport Verein Friedland e. V. 670296
AMERICAN FC „Erkner RAZORBACKS“ e.V. 670136
Atem-LOS e.V. 670311
Athletic-Club-Beeskow e.V. 670175
B 1 – Bowler Schöneiche e.V. 670209
Beeskower Drachensportverein e. V. 670312
Beeskower Seniorensportverein „Fontane“ e. V. 670018
Beeskower Wanderfreunde e. V. 670071
Biber Erkner Schwimm- & Tauchsportverein e.V. 670216
Blau-Weiß Hasenfelde e.V. 670046
Blau-Weiss Heinersdorf e.V. 1990 670039
Bonitas Reha-Sport e.V. 670321
Bowling Club „Strike 99“ Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670229
Box-Club 05 Fürstenwalde e.V. 670265
Briesener Reitverein e.V. 670013
Briesener Volleyball Verein 66 e.V. 670172
BSG Oder-Spree e. V. 670284
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. 670045
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670059
BUDO-DOJO-Sportclub Fürstenwalde e.V. 670131
CarMa Tanzsport- und Kulturverein e. V. 670316
Dance Club „STEP by STEP“ e.V. 670309
Die Steppenreiter e.V. 670268
DLRG Kreisverband Oder-Spree e.V. 670245
Eisenhüttenstädter Basketballverein 1971 e.V. 670015
Eisenhüttenstädter Bowlingverein 1962 e.V. 670135
Eisenhüttenstädter Ringer-Club 1974 e.V. 670253
Eisenhüttenstädter Sportverein „AESCULAP“ e.V. 670075
Erkneraner Woltersdorfer KarnevalGemeinschaft e.V. 670304
FC Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670313
FC Groß – Muckrow 90 e.V. 670010
FC Grün-Weiß Beeskow e.V. 670192
Federballverein 93 e.V. 670271
Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub e.V. 670139
Fit Doc e.V. 670244
FKSV Jacobsdorf Ortsteil Pillgram e.V. 670246
Flugsportverein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670061
Frauengymnastik Storkow e.V. 670222
Freikampf Beeskow e. V. 670286
Freizeitclub Hobelbank e.V. 670314
Freizeitreiter und -fahrer Molkenberg e.V. 670168
Fröhliche Jugend Neuendorf e.V. 670274
FSV Beeskow e.V. 670181
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670212
FSV Preußen Bad Saarow e.V. 670034
FSV Union Fürstenwalde e.V. 670088
Fürstenwalder Badminton-Club e.V. 670319
Fürstenwalder Hawks e.V. 670163
Fürstenwalder Schwimmverein e.V. 670103
Fußballverein Erkner 1920 e.V. 670112
Fußballverein Fußballfreunde Eisenhüttenstdt e.V. 670143
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen e.V. 670002
FV Kickers Trebus e.V. 670147
Großkaliberschützenclub Bad Saarow 1993 e.V. 670157
Grünheider Sportverein e.V. 670062
Grunower FC 2010 e. V. 670288
Gymnastikverein Einheit e.V. 670052
Hawlinger e. V. 670299
HSG Schlaubetal e. V. 670278
HV Füchse Odervorland e.V. 670301
Judoverein 63 Neuzittau e.V. 670170
Jugend- und Sportverein Alt Golm e.V. 670044
Kanu-Club Erkner e.V. 670056
Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670111
Kanusportverein Beeskow/Spree e.V. 670129
Karate-Dojo-Beeskow e.V. 670196
Kegel-Club Erkner e.V. 670154
Kegelclub „Um Ihn“ Storkow e.V. 670072
Kegelverein 1990 Rot-Weiß Treppeln e.V. 670189
Ketschendorfer Rad-Touren-Club 1908 e.V. Fürstenwalde 670033
Kleinkaliber-Schützenverein Groß-Rietz e.V. 670232
KOSHIKI Karate Fürstenwalde e. V. 670283
Kossenblatter SV Blau-Weiß 90 e.V. 670187
Kraftwerk Beeskow e.V. 670323
Kultur- und Sportverein Lawitz e.V. 670249
Kurmärkischer Reitverein Schneeberg e.V. 670040
KV Spreenhagen e. V. 670280
Ländlicher Reiterverein Fürstenwalde e.V. 670005
Landsportverein 57 e.V. Trebatsch 670047
Lehrersportverein 69 e.V. 670193
Leichtathletik in Beeskow e. V. 670317
Märkisch-Ländlicher RZFV Heinersdorf e.V. 670008
Med. Rücken- u. Herz-Kreislauf Zentrum e.V. 670270
Merzer Billard-Verein e.V. 670006
Mixdorfer Schlaubegetümmel e.V. 670256
Möbiskruger Sportverein 67 e.V. 670077
Motorsportclub Fürstenwalde e.V. 670118
Motorsportclub Oder-Neiße 1953 e.V. 670027
Motorsportclub Woltersdorf e.V. im ADMV 670121
Motorsportverein REW/EKO Stahl e. V. Eisenhüttenstadt 670291
Motoryachtclub Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670120
Mountainbike- und Skisportverein Diehloer Berge e.V. 670308
Müllroser Sportverein 1898 e.V. 670065
MULTISPORT – LOS e.V. 670322
Neuzeller Sportverein 1922 e.V. 670038
Neuzeller Tennisclub e.V. 670195
Nikko Dojo e.V. 670325
Oder-Schützen Neuzelle e.V. 670180
Pferdesportverein Spreetal e. V. 670277
Physio-Fit e. V. 670298
PSV e.V. Fürstenwalde 670058
PSV Equit et Silva e.V. 670318
PSV Silberregen Oder-Spree e.V. 670294
Rad-SV Schlaubetal Müllrose 1997 e.V. 670205
Radsportverein Erkner-Grünheide e.V. 670049
Reit- und Fahrverein Bugk e.V. 670153
Reit- und Fahrverein Glienicke e.V. 670202
Reit- und Fahrverein Gutshof Behlendorf e.V. 670095
Reit- und Fahrverein Happy Horses e.V. 670320
Reit- und Fahrverein Madlitz-Vorwerk 2011 e.V. 670300
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 670243
Reitclub Oder-Spree e.V. 670261
Reiterverein Beeskow e.V. 670012
Reitsportverein Kagel e.V. 670102
Reitsportverein Mixdorf 2002 e.V. 670250
Reitverein – Spreenhagen e.V. 670141
Reitverein „Petit Cheval“ e.V. 670161
Reitverein Beerfelde e.V. 670001
Reitverein Diehlo e.V. 670003
Reitverein Schlaubetal e.V. 670214
RFV Reichenwalde Bad Saarow e.V. 670217
Ruderclub Beeskow 1920 e.V. 670114
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde e.V. 670050
Ruderverein Fürstenberg/Oder 1910 e.V. 670152
Ruderverein Wasserfreunde Erkner e.V. 670030
Run & Bike Neuzelle e.V. 670242
Saarower Segler-Verein am Werl e.V. 670007
Saarower Volleyball Sportverein e.V. 670203
Schachverein Briesen e.V. 670037
Schießsportverein Groß Schauen e.V. 670264
Schlaubetal-Marathon Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e. V. 670282
Schützen-Gilde Neuzelle e.V. 670100
Schützen-Gilde Spreeau e.V. 670263
Schützengilde Fürstenberg/Oder 1863 e.V. 670149
Schützengilde Fürstenwalde Spree 1427 e.V. 670101
Schützengilde Markgrafpieske 1848 e.V. 670159
Schützengilde Müllrose v. 1837/1990 e.V. 670173
Schützengilde Woltersdorf 1926 e.V. 670201
Schützenverein Herzberg e.V. 670162
Schützenverein Steinsdorf 1960 e.V. 670148
Schützenverein Storkow 1848 e.V. 670179
Seesportclub Wendisch-Rietz e.V. 670070
Seesportverein Hanseat Finkenheerd e. V. 670094
Segel-Club Einheit e.V. 670043
Segel-Club Flakensee e.V. 670096
Segelclub Passat Sarkow e.V. 670190
Segelverein Ciconia Storkow e.V. 670127
Segler-Gemeinschaft Scharmützelsee e.V. 670106
SG Borussia Fürstenwalde e.V. 670066
SG Grün-Weiß Lindenberg von 1931 e.V. 670080
SG Hangelsberg 47 e.V. 670067
SG Lichtenow/ Kagel e.V. 670166
Shotokan Club Schöneiche e.V. 670126
Spiel-und Sportvereinigung Fürstenwalde e.V. 670068
Spielvereinigung Germania 90 Schöneiche e.V. 670063
Sport und Spielverein „Rot-Weiß“ Friedland e.V. 670089
Sport- u. Freizeitverein Mixdorf e.V. 670186
Sportclub Bad Saarow e.V. 670305
Sportgemeinschaft „Astoria“ Rießen e.V. 670132
Sportgemeinschaft „Aufbau“ Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670074
Sportgemeinschaft „Gaselan“ Fürstenwalde e.V. 670055
Sportgemeinschaft „Schwarz-Gelb“ Görzig e.V. 670125
Sportgemeinschaft „Vorwärts“ Bad Saarow e.V. 670019
Sportgemeinschaft „Wiesenau 03“ e.V. 670022
Sportgemeinschaft Rauen 1951 e.V. 670085
Sportgemeinschaft SG Chemie Erkner e.V. 670048
Sportverein „Grünweiß Bremsdorf“ e. V. 670020
Sportverein 1919 Woltersdorf e.V. 670105
Sportverein 78 Wendisch-Rietz e.V. 670146
Sportverein Beerfelde e.V. 670251
Sportverein Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V. 670113
Sportverein Spreeufer e.V. 670051
Sportverein Tauche e. V. 670122
Sportverein Vogelsang e.V. 670213
Sportverein Wellmitz e.V. 670025
SSC Storkower Sport Club e.V. 670303
Storkower Bowling Verein Capitol e.V. 670240
Storkower Ruder-Vereinigung 1919 e.V. 670024
Streitberger Sportschützen-Club e.V. 670220
StrikeMARKer-Brandenburgischer Bowlingverein e.V. 670293
SV „Blau-Weiß Ziltendorf“ e.V. 670082
SV „Turbine Finkenheerd“ e.V. 670011
SV Blau-Weiß Groß-Lindow 1909 e.V. 670054
SV Concordia Spreenhagen e.V. 670236
SV Eiche Groß-Rietz e.V. 670079
SV Eintracht Ahrensdorf e.V. 670140
SV Eintracht Reichenwalde e.V. 670041
SV Grunow Grünweiß 90 e.V. 670076
SV Interessengemeinschaft Leichtathletik e.V. 670260
SV Neubrück/Spree e.V. 670087
SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V. 670097
SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf e.V. 670031
SV Sprite 07 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670023
SVM Gosen e.V. 670324
Tae-Kwon-Do Kampfkunst Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670211
Tanzsportclub „Spreeperle“ Beeskow e.V. 670128
Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V. 670167
Tennisclub Fürstenwalde 2013 e.V. 670315
Tennisclub Grün-Weiß Erkner e.V. 670115
Tischtennisverein Geschw.-Scholl-Gymnasium e.V. 670239
Tischtennisverein Hartmannsdorf e. V. 670218
Triathlon Verein Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. 670004
TTC Jacobsdorf e. V. 670292
TTF Neuzelle e. V. 670289
TTV Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670306
Turn-und Sportgemeinschaft Landbau Schöneiche e.V. 670137
UNITED DANCERS e.V. 670262
VC Concordia Philadelphia e.V. 670227
VC Storkow 90 e.V. 670223
Verein für Breitensport 1998 Fünfeichen e.V. 670238
VfB Steinhöfel e.V. 670028
VfFB Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670164
VII. Seniorenwanderschaft e.V. 670026
Volleyball-Spiel-Verein Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner e.V. 670108
VSB Offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670231
Wohn-SG Mitte Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 670029
Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e. V. 670133
WSV IG Bootshaus am Peetzsee e.V. 670119
Yachtclub Diensdorf e.V. 670116
Zentrum für Traditionelle Kampfkunst 92 e.V. 670138