Schriftgröße: normal groß größer
 
 
Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Geehrte

 

Ehrennadel
in Gold
Ehrennadel
in Silber
Ehrennadel
in Bronze
Ehren-
urkunde
Ehren-
geschenk

Name
 

Verein

Angelika Briesenick Frauengymnastik Storkow e.V.
Margot Wels Frauengymnastik Storkow e.V.
Reiner Kolberg Frauengymnastik Storkow e.V.
Uwe Bausdorf Frauengymnastik Storkow e.V.
Hermann Tinius Frauengymnastik Storkow e.V.
Leane Odoy BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Dietmar Schiller BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Frank Helbig SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Monika Weinreich SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Kerstin Baeckmann SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Christel Lohs SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Guido Schroeder SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Barbara Schrobback SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Gina Lorenz SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.

Robert Jurisch

SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Monika Schön SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Lutz Bader SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Raimund Leppich SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Anica Welkisch SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Gabriele Lanto SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Eberhard Henkel BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Birgit Roediger BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Max Jakisch

VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner e.V.
Enrico Witt VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner e.V.
Inge Müller SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Martin Barth SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Steffen Fischer SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Anja Luban SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Dietmar Kultus SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Ute Vogt SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Jeanette Gutsche SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Renate Conrad SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Regina Ihlau SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Stefan Ziersch SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Martina Kiehl SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Ramona Peter SG chemie Erkner e.V.
Regina Modzynski SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Jürgen Ruf SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf e.V.
Petra Breitenfeld SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf e.V.
Katrin Bartel SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf e.V.
Marco Wollermann SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf e.V.
Helga Michalski Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Julia Rabethge Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Doris Selig Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Irmgard Kramer Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Erika Dohnt Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Henny Walter Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Anndörthe Kalisch Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Maren Schönherr Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Silke Hartmann Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Gundula Jager SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Karin Schwedler SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Marianne Diederichs Müllroser Sportverein 1898 e.V.
Barbara Schumann Müllroser Sportverein 1898 e.V.  

 

Antje Höchel

 

Frank Hofmann

 

Thomas Thurau

 

Tommy Ziersch

 

Dieter Metze

 

Klaus Wagner

Müllroser Sportverein 1898 e.V.

 

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

 

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

 

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

 

Müllroser Sportverein 1898 e.V.

 

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Petra Senger

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Eric Ohlendorf

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Wolfgang Hahn

Kegelclub Erkner e.C.

Karl Ahrens

Kegelclub Erkner e.V.

Uwe Marczinski

Kegelclub Erkner e.V.

Christine Bruhn

Kegelclub Erkner e.V.

Christine Fahrnholz

Kegelclub Erkner e.V.

Manfred Bühring

Kegelclub Erkner e.V.

Vera Sobota

 SV Neubrück/Spree e.V.

Christian Janz

 SV Neubrück/Spree e.V.

Karl-Heinz Rothe

 KSV Lawitz 99 e.V.

Andreas Mahlig

 KSV Lawitz 99 e.V.

Sandra Weber

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Simone Pflug

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Angela Retschlag

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Ronny Winkler

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Uwe Schädler

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Michael Nowack

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Jost Merkel

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Max Blumentritt

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Jens Werner

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Uwe Schwiderski

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Gerd Röhsgen

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Walter Märtins

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Reinhard Große

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Jens Dannies

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Susanne Warnst

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Heike Türke

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Annette Metzger

Grünheider Sportverein e.V.

Ullrike Witte

Sg Hangelsberg 47 e.V.

Anke Vogel

SG Hangelsberg 47 e.V.

Siegfried Kusche

SG Hangelsberg 47 e.V.

Detlef Schrobback

SG Hangelsberg 47 e.V.

Dieter Sasse

1. RLV Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

Dieter Hartung

Müllroser Sportverein 1898 e.V.

Axel-Martin Heitbreder

RSV Schlaubetal e.V.

Marlis Born

Sv Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.

Monika Kersten

SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.

Werner Stangier

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Hans-Jürgen Müller

Neuzeller SV 1922 e.V.

Margit Schindelasch

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Hartmut Gärtner

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Ute Freimuth

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Torsten Krause

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Selina Berger

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Gerit Winarski SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Silke Meier SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Martina Bergau

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Marko Grubauer

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Marita Laibacher SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Mario Utecht

SV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf e.V.

Toralf Petenati

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Toralf Harp

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Swetlana Jakob BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Elke Kussatz

 SG Rauen 1951

Mario Brünig

 SG Rauen 1951

Ingrid Laube

 SG Rauen 1951

Volker Schubert

 SG Rauen 1951

Steffi Heche

 Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub

Judith Büttner

 Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub

Vivien Teege

 Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub

Uta Siebke

 Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub

Karin Siebke

 Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub

Franzi Hohm

 Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub

Heike Frohnsdorf

 Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub

Jörg Skibba

 Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub

Werner Besterda

 1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde

Renate Marpert

 SV Sprite 07 Eisenhüttenstadt

Burghard Langanki

 Kegelberein 1990 Rot-Weiß Treppeln

Peter Ahrens

 Kegelberein 1990 Rot-Weiß Treppeln

Christopher Jahn

 SV Preußen 90 Beeskow

Anke Bader SV Preußen 90 Beeskow 
Sabine Schumann SV Preußen 90 Beeskow 
Detlef Schulze SV Preußen 90 Beeskow 
Karin Langhoff SV Preußen 90 Beeskow 
Oliver Schmidt  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow
Frieder Andrich  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow
Bernd Gary  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow
Michael Schulze  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow
Thomas Pinno SV Preußen 90 Beeskow 
Michael Ulbrich  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow
Anne-Karin Fietzke  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Bärbel Werner  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Christie Moritz  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Renate Kern-Bendtfeld  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Madlen Frohnsdorf  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Cordula Bienecke-Bittner BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. 
Michael Nowotny BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. 
Gordon Tschuschke  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Olaf Ermling  Müllroser Sportverein e.V.
Torsten Krüger  Schützengilde Müllrose von 1837/1990 e.V.
Wolfgang Krüger  Schützengilde Müllrose von 1837/1990 e.V.
Stefanie Czernik  Schützengilde Müllrose von 1837/1990 e.V.
Bernd Witzel  Schützengilde Müllrose von 1837/1990 e.V.
Ronny Kohle  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.
Ullrich Drewke  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.
Mario Schur  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.
Torsten Friebe SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V. 
Lutz Hoffmann  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.
Uwe Dannacker  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.
Ansgar Ocker  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.
Karl-Ulrich Röpke  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Rutger Stolte  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Edith Puffpaff  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Manfred Görsdorf  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Ralph Müller  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Frank Wilde  SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Nils-Christian Krüger  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Heiko Heubach  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Frank Bastian  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Peter Palwitz  Müllroser Sportverein 1898 e.V.
Karin Bauch  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Sven Klumbit  SV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
Klaus Herrmann  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Manfred Knörndel  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Angelika Knörndel  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Michael Burchardt  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Rosemarie Friebel  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Thomas Pietzer  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Horst Krumm  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Helga Krumm  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Gerald Wehnl  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Kerstin Lucht  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Elke Barfuß  Schützengilde Müllrose 1837
Günter Pilz SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 1909 
Ralf Raschke  SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 1909
Walter Scholz  Athletic-Club Beeskow
Jörg Wenke  Seesportclub Wendisch-Rietz
Gerd Horstmann  Seesportclub Wendisch-Rietz
Klaus Horstmann  SV Neubrück/Spree
Peter Schlenker  VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
Verena Dummitzsch  VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
Michael Schneider  Schützengilde Müllrose
Udo Kühl  Schützengilde Müllrose
Carsten Czernik  Schützengilde Müllrose
Detlef Meine  Schützengilde Müllrose
Frank Felske  Schützengilde Müllrose
Werner Tantarn  Neuzeller Tennisclub
Gerhard Panzer  Görsd.-Behrensdorfer Billardverein 1979
Harald Täger  MC Woltersdorf
Jens Voigt  Wood Street Giants e.V.
Peter Weber  Wood Street Giants e.V.
Uwe Sarnow  Wood Street Giants e.V.
Christian Mueller Wood Street Giants e.V. 
Jens Küchler  Wood Street Giants e.V.
Sabine Hellmich  Wood Street Giants e.V.
Steffi Voigt  Wood Street Giants e.V.
Anne Voigt  Wood Street Giants e.V.
Ute Grünhagen  Wood Street Giants e.V.
Bernd Heinze  SV Berkenbrück
Thomas Gestewitz  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Doris Brückner  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Dagmar Voigt  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Marcus Schütte Woodstreet Giants e.V. 
Gernot Geike  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Kay Schybeck  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Steffi Hermann  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Enrico Schütte  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Nadja Wintsche  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Madeleine Sarnow  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Peggy Schüler  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Irina Gelvich  Woodstreet Giants e.V.
Dyrk Heinrich BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 
Karsten Hasemann  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Monika Hübner  Frauengymnastik Storkow
Erika Hoffmann  Frauengymnastik Storkow
Antje Kühn  Frauengymnastik Storkow
Brigitte Kochan  Frauengymnastik Storkow
Lisa Roth  Frauengymnastik Storkow
Bianka Hoppe  Frauengymnastik Storkow
Maria Bühring  Kegel-Club Erkner
Willi Hilse  Kegel-Club Erkner
Maik Lohr  Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt
Harro Maier  Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt
Christina Maier Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt 
Ines Müller  Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt
Bozena Klotz  Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt
Erika Röstel  Kanucentrum 1957 Eisenhüttenstadt
Andreas Brill  SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf
Christian Müller  SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf
Maik Papenfuß  SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf
Wilfried Schmidt  SV Rot-Weiß Petersdorf
Daniel Geithe  SG Hangelsberg 47
Jürgen Matros  SG Hangelsberg 47
Thomas Ewald  SG Hangelsberg 47
Veronika Rentsch SG Hangelsberg 47 
Marco Schulz  SG Hangelsberg 47
Jürgen Dexheimer  Eisenhüttenstädter Bowlingverein 62 e.V.
Veronika Becker  Eisenhüttenstädter Bowlingverein 62 e.V.
Klaus Miller  Eisenhüttenstädter Bowlingverein 62 e.V.
Norbert Abel  Eisenhüttenstädter Bowlingverein 62 e.V.
Karl-Heinz Böhme  Neuzeller Sportverein
Ingrid Grimm  Neuzeller Sportverein
Franz Budach  Neuzeller Sportverein
Bernhard Menzel  Neuzeller Sportverein
Jana Hummel  Neuzeller Tennisclub
Ines Weidner  SV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
Regina Wegner  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Andrea Luban  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Sibylle Stülpner-Weißbach  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Gerald Radde  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Hannelore Schulz  SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde e.V.
Ulrike Fischer  SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde e.V.
Dieter Feldbinder  SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde e.V.
Bianka Ksink  FSV Preußen Bad Saarow e.V.
Torsten Materne  Kegelverein 1990 Rot-Weiß Treppeln
Marcel Wittgen  Kegelverein 1990 Rot-Weiß Treppeln
Frank Müller  Kegelverein 1990 Rot-Weiß Treppeln
Siegfried Jagott  Kegelverein 1990 Rot-Weiß Treppeln
Heinz Wittgen  Kegelverein 1990 Rot-Weiß Treppeln
Günther Strauß  Neuzeller Tennisclub e.V.
Regina Bürger  DLRG Kreisverband Oder-Spree e.V.
Jürgen Döring  SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf E.V.
Olaf Daßdorff  SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf e.V.
Gabriela Neumann  SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf e.V.
Nic Rohmann  Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.
Carola Fiedler  SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Matthias Wutzke  SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Michael Jager SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V. 
Ralf Wiedemann  SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Theodor Kunstmann  Tanzsportclub Beeskow
Siegfried Lehmann  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Christina Alter  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Eva Gottke  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Regina Wilke  SV Neubrück e.V.
Helga Richter  SV Neubrück e.V.
Gabriele Wittchen  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Astrid Dubro Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Axel Marggraf  SG Wiesenau 03
Jutta Widlak  FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Norbert Hamann SG Hangelsberg 
Steffen Adam  SV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
Eberhard Kochan  SV Blau-Weiß Alt Stahnsdorf
Danny Flachsenberger  SV Blau-Weiß Alt Stahnsdorf
Dr. Klaus Piesker  SV Blau-Weiß Alt Stahnsdorf
Christa Kemmel  SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow
Hildegard Lieske  SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow
Ilona Murach  SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow
Alexander Gutzeit VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner 
Ilona Kattaneck  VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
Ute Schandert  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Silvana Jahn  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Christine Donner  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Helen Blankenburg  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Uwe Krüger  EFC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Gerd Hussock  EFC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Hans-Joachim Rohs  EFC Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Uwe Saalmann  Schützengilde Fürstenwalde (Spree) 1427
Manfred Lauermann  Schützengilde Fürstenwalde (Spree) 1427
Joachim Müller Schützengilde Fürstenwalde (Spree) 1427 
Gernot Liersch  Fußballverein Kickers Trebus
Werner Borkowski  Fußballverein Kickers Trebus
Rudolf Lutschke  Grünheider Sportverein
Wolfgang Schmidt  Grünheider Sportverein
Uwe Manohr  Grünheider Sportverein
Eckhard Wuttke  Grünheider Sportverein
Heidemarie Blaut  Kegel-Club Erkner
Ingrid Schreier  Kegel-Club Erkner
Heinz Herkt  Neuzeller Sportverein
Alfred Kukulenz  Neuzeller Sportverein
Klaus-Werner Holzknecht  Polizeisportverein Eisenhüttenstadt
Bernd Fischer Polizeisportverein Eisenhüttenstadt 
Gerd Rechenberg Schützengilde Fürstenwalde (Spree) 1427
Horst Sitzmann  Schützengilde Fürstenwalde (Spree) 1427
Günter Struck  Schützengilde Fürstenwalde (Spree) 1427
Karl-Heinz Schulze  Schützengilde Fürstenwalde (Spree) 1427
Wolfeckert Bölke  Schützengilde Fürstenwalde (Spree) 1427
Yvonne Bunke  SG Rauen 1951
Dirk Myrrhe  SG Rauen 1951
Bernd Sauer  SG Rauen 1951
Geralf Stock  SG Chemie Erkner
Astrid Taubert  SG Chemie Erkner
Rita Heinrich SG Chemie Erkner 
Astrid Presch  Eisenhüttenstädter Basketballverein 1971
Jürgen Porzig  Eisenhüttenstädter Basketballverein 1971
Andreas Grimm  Eisenhüttenstädter Basketballverein 1971
Jörg Bastian  Eisenhüttenstädter Basketballverein 1971
Thomas Hunger  SG Schwarz-Gelb Görzig
Andreas Sprecher  SG Schwarz-Gelb Görzig
Clemens Neuß  VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
Michael Beck  Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde
Hannelore Lohburg  SV 1919 Woltersdorf
Marita Kellmann  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Margot Lindner  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Gisela Lehmann  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Anneliese Blankenburg  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Andrea Haushälter  Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd
Manfred Semrock  ESV Lokomotive Beeskow
Doris Kleinert  ESV Lokomotive Beeskow
Christel Mocker  ESV Lokomotive Beeskow
Reno Musick  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
Reiner Kranig  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
Monika Kanski  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
Matthias Konzer SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland 
Karsten Radlow  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
Jürgen Wöhler  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
Henrik Schlünz  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
Detlef Bartkowiak  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
Bernd Klinkisch  SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland
Ulf Andres  BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Reiner Böhme  SG Lichtenow-Kagel
Bodo Berghäuser  SG Lichtenow-Kagel
Uwe Gläser  SG Union Fürstenwalde
Thomas Georgi  SG Union Fürstenwalde
Klaus Woitzick  SG Union Fürstenwalde
Gerhard Mlynarczyk  SG Union Fürstenwalde
Waldemar Schneider  SG Hangelsberg
Monika Moritz  SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow
Manfred Gottwald  SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow
Frank Hauenstein  Schützengilde Spreenhagen
Frank Hanisch  Schützengilde Spreenhagen
Willi Kirst  BSV 78 Wendisch Rietz
Joachim Lamm  SV Neubrück
Herbert Tepper  BSV 78 Wendisch Rietz
Helmut Hanisch BSV 78 Wendisch Rietz 
Heinz Rocher  BSV 78 Wendisch Rietz
Günther Wilke  BSV 78 Wendisch Rietz

Dieter Schreier

Kegel-Club Erkner