Geehrte

 

Ehrennadel
in Gold
Ehrennadel
in Silber
Ehrennadel
in Bronze
Ehren-
urkunde
Ehren-
geschenk
Name

Verein

Erika Hoffmann Frauengymnastik Storkow e.V.
Christian Müller Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.
Veronika Rentsch SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Daniel Geithe SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Siegfried Kusche SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Detlef Schrobback SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Ulrike Witte SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Anke Vogel SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Frank Wilde SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Manfred Görsdorf SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Karl-Ulrich Röpke SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Edith Puffpaff SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Bernd Gary SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Frieder Andrich SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Karin Langhoff SV Preußen 90 Beeskow e.V.
Volker Schubert SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Elke Kussatz SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Ingrid Laube SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Gerit Winarsky SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Marita Laibacher SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Hartmut Gärtner SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Elfriede Schmidt SG Hangelsberg 47 e.V.
Jürgen Döring SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf e.V.
Heiko Heubach BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Cordula Bienecke-Bittner BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Frank Bastian BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Christine Moritz

Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Ann-Karin Fietzke Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Silvana Noack (Jahn) Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Helen Feichtinger (Blankenburg) Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Michael Jager SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Ralf Wiedemann SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Hannelore Schulz SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde e.V.
Gerald Radde

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Karsten Hasemann

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Heidemarie Blaut

Kegelclub Erkner e.V.

Willi Hilse

Kegelclub Erkner e.V.

Madeleine Sarnow

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Gernot Geike

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Peter Weber

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Ute Grünhagen

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Sabine Hellmich

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Dagmar Voigt

Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.

Marco Schulz

SG Hangelsberg 47 e.V.

Jürgen Matros

SG Hangelsberg 47 e.V.

Andrea Luban

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Ilona Murach

SV Blau-Weiss Gross Lindow 1909 e.V.

Karl-Heinz Böhme

Neuzeller SV 1922 e.V.

Astrid Taubert

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Steffen Adam

SV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf e.V.

Dirk Myrrhe

SG Rauen 1951

Bernd Sauer

SG Rauen 1951

Yvonne Bunke

SG Rauen 1951

Michael Schneider

Schützengilde Müllrose

Frank Felske

Schützengilde Müllrose

Detlef Meine

Schützengilde Müllrose

Udo Kühl

Schützengilde Müllrose

Ingrid Jähring

Schützengilde Müllrose

Karsten Radlow

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.

Matthias Lindner

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.

Rainer Kranig

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.

Bernd Klinkisch

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.

Reno Musick

SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland e.V.

Peter Jatho

Kegel-Club Erkner e.V.

Monika Moritz

SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 1909

Joachim Lamm

SV Neubrück/Spree

Günter Wilke

SV Neubrück/Spree

Michael Beck

Wood Street Giants e.V.

Kurt Liehr

SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde

Walter Schneider

SG Hangelsberg 47

Alfred Kukulenz

Neuzeller Sportverein

Hans Dudek Neuzeller Tennisclub
Lieselotte Pietsch BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Reinhard Zademach BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Erika Heling BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Gerd Fricke BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Gerhard Simmat Reitverein Spreenhagen e.V.
Marita Kellmann Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Andrea Haushälter Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Anneliese Blankenburg Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Gisela Lehmann Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Erhard Baumgarten SG Lichtenow/Kagel e.V.
Norbert Zeige SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Bodo Berghäuser SG Lichtenow-Kagel
Waltraud Steinfurth SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
Herbert Göhring VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner
Hans- Ulrich Konieczek SV Turbine Finkenheerd
Neuzeller Tennisclub Klaus Schroth
Bert Kriegel SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde
Christian Lucko Motoryachtclub Eisenhüttenstadt
Tatjana Benecke Frauengymnastik Storkow
Manfred Gottwald SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow
Wolfgang Adam SV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
Hans-Joachim Nothing Polizeisportverein Eisenhüttenstadt
Klaus Szuszinski Polizeisportverein Eisenhüttenstadt
Rolf Klotz Polizeisportverein Eisenhüttenstadt
Karl-Heinz Laube SG Rauen 1951
Christa Dräger SG Rauen 1951
Eberhard Berndt SG Rauen 1951
Hannelore Hesse SG Chemie Erkner
Ines Edelmann SG Chemie Erkner
Heinz Stolze Kegel-Club Erkner
Rudolf Götze SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf
Ulrich Macht BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Jürgen Botzler BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Ingrid Jacobi BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Helmut Federmann BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Hartmut Hämmerling BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Dieter Raabe BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Brigitte Oberschmidt BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt