Schriftgröße: normal groß größer
 
 
Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Geehrte

 

Ehrennadel
in Gold
Ehrennadel
in Silber
Ehrennadel
in Bronze
Ehren-
urkunde
Ehren-
geschenk
Name

Verein

Dagmar Voigt Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.
Sabine Hellmich Wood Street Giants Fürstenwalde e.V.
Marco Schulz SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Jürgen Matros SG Hangelsberg 1947 e.V.
Friedrich Wirkner SG Vorwärts Bad Saarow e.V.
Dirk Myrrhe SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Bernd Sauer SG Rauen 1951 e.V.
Astrid Taubert SG Chemie Erkner e.V.
Marita Kellmann Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Anneliese Blankenburg Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Andrea Haushälter Tanzsportclub Finkenheerd e.V.
Liselotte Pietsch

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Reinhard Zademach

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Erika Heling

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.

Manfred Gottwald

SV Blau-Weiss Gross Lindow 1909 e.V.

Ines Edelmann

SG Chemie Erkner e.V.

Dietmar Otto

SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 1909 e.V.

Karl-Heinz Laube

SG Rauen 1951

Yvonne Bunke SG Rauen 1951
Christa Dräger SG Rauen 1951
Dieter Wunsch Finkenheerder Fastnachtsclub
Hans-Joachim Lehmann SV Handwerk Kummersdorf e.V.
Kurt Lieske SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 1909
Waltraud Buley Frauengymnastik Storkow
Heinz Rodewald Kegel-Club Erkner
Hans-Ulrich Konieczek SV Turbine Finkenheerd
Rita Gerst SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde
Herbert Gerst SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde
Siegfried Hollatz SV Tauche
Helga Bräutigam Eisenhüttenstädter Bowlingverein 62 e.V.
Dieter Kurzweg BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Arno Sager BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Claudia Koppe SV Concordia Spreenhagen e.V.
Eberhard Keil Ruderclub Beeskow e.V.
Wolfgang Petenati BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V.
Klaus Milow Polizeisportverein Fürstenwalde
Thomas Maczek Kreissportbund Oder-Spree
Karl-Heinz Nawrath Kanusportverein Beeskow
Konrad Würsig Landsportverein Trebatsch
Alois Steinriede Kreissportbund Oder-Spree
Wolfgang Zacher Kreissportbund Oder-Spree
Barbara Volk Kreissportbund Oder-Spree
Harald Kühn SV Blau-Weiß Alt Stahnsdorf
Dörte Schrobbach SV Blau-Weiß Alt Stahnsdorf
Peter Audorf SV Blau-Weiß Alt Stahnsdorf
Eberhard Heyse Görsdorf-Behrensdorfer Billardverein
Horst Schüler SG Wiesenau 03
Günter Otto SG Wiesenau 03
Eckard Müller SG Wiesenau 03
Gerhard Piehl Fußballverein Kickers Trebus
Ralf-Peter Fitzke Grünheider Sportverein
Gustav Bräutigam Eisenhüttenstädter Bowlingverein 1962
Klaus Runge SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde
Gerhard Fischer SG Schwarz-Gelb Görzig
Günter Mäusel Kreisfachverband Leichtathletik
Wolfgang Gabriel BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Heinz Schrobbach SV Blau-Weiß Alt Stahnsdorf
Klaus-Dieter Pohl Polizeisportverein Eisenhüttenstadt
Detlef Möws Polizeisportverein Eisenhüttenstadt
Horst Mainz Polizeisportverein Eisenhüttenstadt
Manfred Behnemann  
Eckhard Wolff SG Rauen 1951
Eberhard Kupfer SG Rauen 1951
Karl Müller SG Rauen 1951
Wolfgang Budnik Kreissportbund Oder-Spree
Christian Poeschke SG Schwarz-Gelb Görzig
Manfred Billerbeck SG Lichtenow-Kagel
Gerhard Richter SV Grün-Weiß Bremsdorf
Heinz Krause BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Friedrich Schmidt BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Erika Keil BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Eduard Zanke BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Eberhard Reiher BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Burkhard Heyne SV Preußen 90 Beeskow
Günter Lehmann BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde
Paul Hünemörder